Skip to content

Indiana University East

We are proud to present all of our graduates. Students are eligible to be recognized in May 2020 if they are a degree recipient who has completed all requirements for graduation by May 2020 or who will complete them by August 2020.

Graduates
Graduates for Indiana University East
Name Degree School
Andrew D. Marine Master of Arts Graduate School
Angela Marie Huber Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Annika White Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Cameron Nicole Becker Master of Arts in English Graduate School
Carey Beth Howerton Master of Arts in Teaching Mathematics Graduate School
Daniel Charles Hartwig Master of Arts in Teaching Mathematics Graduate School
Eileen Sharon Marks Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Isaac Marrion Furlonge Master of Arts in Teaching Mathematics Graduate School
James Robert Turner Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Jeannie Laurin Jens Master of Arts Graduate School
Jessica Ann DeHart Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Joan Abrams Copperthwaite Graduate Certificate in Mathematics Graduate School
Jolyn Rachel Brack Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Justin E. Beal Graduate Certificate in Mathematics Graduate School
Justin P. Carbage Master of Arts Graduate School
Karen Ann Town Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Kimberly D. Neufelder Master of Arts Graduate School
Kyle Jackson Messmore Graduate Certificate in Mathematics Graduate School
Laura Rachel Mikel Master of Arts in Teaching Mathematics Graduate School
Linda Elizabeth DeJarnette Master of Arts in Teaching Mathematics Graduate School
Mark Alan Crowley Master of Arts Graduate School
Martha Jenkins Simpson Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Michael Edward Peterson Graduate Certificate in Mathematics Graduate School
Michaela M. Meagher Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Penny Milynda Aguirre Master of Arts Graduate School
Sara Mechraoui Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Tene Jones Graduate Certificate in Composition Studies Graduate School
Abbigail R. Reed Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Abigail Dawn Pierce Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Adam Edward Ripberger Master of Science in Management School of Business and Economics
Adam Jay Rutledge Bachelor of Science in Informatics School of Business and Economics
Addysyn Owyn Barker Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Adil Aouad Master of Science in Management School of Business and Economics
Alex Sefton Bachelor of Science in Business Administration With Highest Distinction School of Business and Economics
Alexander Wayne Fields Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Alexandria Jacqueline McClanahan Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Alexis Paige Middleton Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Alicia Ameena Khan Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Alyssa Marie Alsip Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Amanda Jean Cooper Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Amanda Jo Hughes Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Amber Rose Kellams Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Amy Marie Sandlin Master of Science in Management School of Business and Economics
Andrew Boget Carrington Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Anurani Singh Duly Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
April M. Cowan Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Ariel Calvert Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Arina Rodionova Bachelor of Science in Business Administration With High Distinction School of Business and Economics
Ashley Nicole Dewitt Bachelor of Applied Science School of Business and Economics
Austin D. Gick Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Austin Daniel Kenworthy Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Austin Michael Agler Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Austin Tyler Matson Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Benjamin David Nilsen Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Benjamin David Tinkle Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Benjamin Ryan Woloskie Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Bishop Dewane Smith Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Blake Thomas Michael Brooks Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brady James Smith Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brandon Harris Master of Science in Management School of Business and Economics
Braydon Michael Dowell Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brett Thomas Whittamore Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brian Cody Fultz Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brian Jeffrey Hochstrasser Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Briana Lynn Boldery Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brinna Rebecca Garrett Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brittany Nicole Mays Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brittney Marie Wildman Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Brooke Kyla Jean Bentlage Master of Science in Management School of Business and Economics
Brooke Nicole Johnson Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Bryce Curtis Carpenter Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Caleb Joseph Patrick Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Cali Michelle Topolski Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Carissa Renee Trevino Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Chad William Franzer Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Chandra Lee Hibbard Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Chastity Noel Manzenberger Bachelor of Science in Business Administration With High Distinction School of Business and Economics
Cheryl Lynett Sprouse Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Christina Elaine Douglas Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Christina Lee Bennett Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Christopher F. Schinkel Bachelor of Science in Business Administration With Highest Distinction School of Business and Economics
Christopher Michael Boutcher Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Christopher Richard Pollard Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Clairece Lillian Marker Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Clayton Lee Conover Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Cody Jamison Wilson Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Cody Mathew Sullivan Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Collin Philip Day Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Craig H. Bowen Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Crystal D. McQueen Bachelor of Applied Science School of Business and Economics
Cynthia Cole Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Daniel Adam Grace Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Daniel Lee Prince Bachelor of Applied Science School of Business and Economics
Daniel Wayne Jones Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Daniel Wayne Solomon Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Danielle Elizabeth Griggs Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Danielle L. Wilhoit Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
Darian Maxwell Mann Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
David Garcia Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics
David Michael Parsons Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business and Economics