Skip to content

Indiana University Kokomo

We are proud to present all of our graduates. Students are eligible to be recognized in May 2020 if they are a degree recipient who has completed all requirements for graduation by May 2020 or who will complete them by August 2020.

Graduates
Graduates for Indiana University Kokomo
Name Degree School
Abraham Aguirre Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Ashley Blair Branstutter Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Bailey Idress Luree Meadows Certificate in Coding Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Benjamin Robert Murphy Bachelor of Science in Applied Health Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Brianna Lynn Evans Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Caitlyn Alene Kimbrough Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Chelsea LaDonna Marley Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Chloe Anne Roe Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Christopher Mackenzie Lemons Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Clay Kincaid Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Courtney Sue Woolston Bachelor of Applied Science With Distinction Division of Allied Health Sciences
Elli Isabel Ferguson Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Emily Ann Glover Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Gabrielle Nichole Denham Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Grace Isabella Boyd Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Hannah Elizabeth Shirley Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Hina Abidi Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Hope Marie Mulkey Certificate in Coding Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Hunter Alexis McMindes Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jacob Dean Benzinger Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jacqueline Marie Xavier Certificate in Coding Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
James Gilson Jr. Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jamie L. Reed Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessica Ann Garner Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessica Decker Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessica Renee Pattison Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessica Synclair Pinkston Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessie Christine Guerrera Certificate in Coding Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Jessyca Lynn Napier Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kaci Danielle Stuber Bachelor of Science in Applied Health Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Karen Lynn Highers Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Karson Danielle Williams Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kathryn Rani Bushaw Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences With Highest Distinction Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kayla Breanne Smith Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Keegan Lynn Boring Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kelsey Nicole Helmer Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kendra Figueroa Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kimberly Diane Bradshaw Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kirsten Noel Randall Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kristin Jane Elson Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Kyra Elizabeth Brown Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Leah M. Pearce Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Leon Anthony Babb Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Mackenzie Elaine Howard Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Madeline Grace McKinney Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Madison Taylor Edwards Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Mariah Miller Bachelor of Science in Applied Health Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Marilyn Sweigart Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Mary D. Moreno Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
McKenna Shea Lundy Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Morgan Leigh Brown Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Natalee Nicole Heineman Bachelor of Science in Sport and Recreation Management Division of Allied Health Sciences
Paige Lorraine Jones Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences With Highest Distinction Division of Allied Health Sciences
Rachel Anne Sallee Bachelor of Science in Sport and Recreation Management Division of Allied Health Sciences
Rajestaney Bre'Onna Small Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Rebecca Ann Adney Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Renee Nicole Gunion Associate of Science in Radiography Division of Allied Health Sciences
Salena Renee O'Neill Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Samantha Ann Tumbarello Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Samuel A. Rhymer Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Sandra C. Johnson Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Sebastian DeJesus Martinez Lagunes Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Tavon Leonard Lindsay Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Taylor Marie Bell Bachelor of Science in Medical Imaging Technology Division of Allied Health Sciences
Tessa Nicole Pitman Bachelor of Applied Science Division of Allied Health Sciences
Timothy M. Martin Bachelor of Science in Sport and Recreation Management Division of Allied Health Sciences
Tyler Allen Gray Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Tyler Dean Lunger Bachelor of Science in Sport and Recreation Management Division of Allied Health Sciences
Zayne Allyn Mossburg Bachelor of Science in Health Sciences Division of Allied Health Sciences
Aaron Michael Schultz Master of Business Administration School of Business
Abigail E. Newell Bachelor of Science in Hospitality and Tourism School of Business
Adam Christopher Mitchell Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Aditi Jaydeep Gulunjkar Master of Business Administration School of Business
Alana D. Hartley Bachelor of Science in Public Administration School of Business
Alex Jacob Leiter Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alison Marie Cartwright Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Amanda K. Philapy Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Amanda Lee Day Master of Public Management School of Business
Amanda M. Raver Master of Business Administration School of Business
Ana Mariela Garcia Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Andrew Glenn de Bie Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Anna Joy Butler Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
April Alyssa Wheeldon Master of Business Administration School of Business
Ashley Annette Spear Master of Public Management School of Business
Ashley Samerana Pervez Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Austin Brady Muller Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bailey Lyn Sloan Bachelor of Science in Hospitality and Tourism School of Business
Benjamin Matthew Dillon Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Blake A. Vogl Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Braden Slade Hall Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brandon C. Knight Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Breanna Marie Rose Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brenda Ivette Ayala Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brianna Rose Schildmeier Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brody Dean Andrews Master of Business Administration School of Business
Brooke Lynette Smith Bachelor of Science in Public Administration School of Business
Brooke Lynn VanAlstine Master of Public Management School of Business
Brynda Anne Krueger Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Cameron Gregory Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Cameron James Weddell Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business