Skip to content

Indiana University Southeast

We are proud to present all of our graduates. Students are eligible to be recognized in May 2020 if they are a degree recipient who has completed all requirements for graduation by May 2020 or who will complete them by August 2020.

Graduates
Graduates for Indiana University Southeast
Name Degree School
Rachel Elizabeth McCrorey Bachelor of Science in Music School of Arts and Letters
Rachel Ysis Villar Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies School of Arts and Letters
Rebecca A. West Bachelor of Fine Arts in Fine Arts School of Arts and Letters
Rebekah Yvonne Raichel Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Regina Springer Associate of Arts in General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Rhonda Jo Howard Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Rhonda Renee Ritchison Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Richard William Risner Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Robert T. McFarland Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Robin Virginia Frederick Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Ron Joseph Mayhew Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Rosemary Nichole Rasmussen Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Sandra Elizabeth Mayfield Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Sara Ellen Treat Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Sarah Rose Cassady Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Sarah Rose Shaffer Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Savannah Elizabeth Ferrell Bachelor of Fine Arts in Fine Arts School of Arts and Letters
Savannah Nicole Werblo Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Savannah Rhae Browning Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies School of Arts and Letters
Seth Wynn Daugherty Bachelor of Arts in English School of Arts and Letters
Shelby Diana Miller-Brengle Bachelor of Arts in English School of Arts and Letters
Sidney Alexis Briles Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Sidney Jo Gieselman Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Sonia Abuk Deng Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Sonny Shanks Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy School of Arts and Letters
Stephanie Elaine Shunnarah Bachelor of Arts in English School of Arts and Letters
Stephen Thomas Bowen Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Stephon L. Camp Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies School of Arts and Letters
Stuart William Nordhoff Bachelor of Arts in Communication School of Arts and Letters
Sydney Lynn Surber Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies School of Arts and Letters
Taletha Michelle Odom Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Tanner Lane Kyger Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Tatyannia Justis Taylor Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Taylor Avery Lowe Bachelor of Arts in English School of Arts and Letters
Taylor Marie Ryan Bachelor of Fine Arts in Fine Arts School of Arts and Letters
Taylor Nicole Morphis Bachelor of Arts in English School of Arts and Letters
Taylor Paige Bolen Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Tessa Faye Duncan Bachelor of Arts in Spanish School of Arts and Letters
Tiffany Lucille Lynch Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Tycson N. Thomas Bachelor of Applied Science School of Arts and Letters
Tye Dillon McFarland Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies School of Arts and Letters
Vincent C. Thomas, Jr. Bachelor of Science in Music School of Arts and Letters
Vivian Merary Angeles Bachelor of Arts in Spanish School of Arts and Letters
Zoljargal Beeler Bachelor of General Studies School of Arts and Letters
Aaron Jefferson Cole Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Aaron Nicholas Fieldhouse Master of Business Administration School of Business
Aaron Wayne Austin Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Abdifitah Mohamud Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Abigail Louise Kincaid-Bohn Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Ablavi Venunye Ega Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Abraham Grant Mulvihill Master of Business Administration School of Business
Adam Charles Parez Master of Business Administration School of Business
Adam Joseph Cischke Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alaina Nicole Donley Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alex Kala Mariah Meador Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alex Michael Duckworth Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alexander Chase Miner Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alexander Logan Buchanan Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alexandra Shea Owens Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alexis Breann Martin Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alexis Nichole Schindler Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alison Ann Ostrander Post-Baccalaureate Certificate in Human Resources Management School of Business
Allison Danielle Burkhart Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alvin Sunny Thomas Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Alyson Rochelle Griffith Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Amar Memic Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Amber Leigh Wariner Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Amber Rose Longest Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Andrew James Canary Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Andrew James Utley Master of Science in Strategic Finance School of Business
Anthony Blair Combs, Jr. Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Antonio D. Veals Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
April Nichole Neukam Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Ashley Lynn Combs Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Austin Keith Holder Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Avery Rose Clark Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business
Bailey Quay Crace Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bailey Rae Cain Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Benjamin J. Stivers Bachelor of Science in Business Administration School of Business
Benjamin Justin Osborne Master of Business Administration School of Business
Boyeong Bang Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bradley James Cross Bachelor of Arts in Economics School of Business
Brandon Lee Garriott Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brandon Lee Hartfield Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brandon Timothy Wiseheart Master of Business Administration School of Business
Brendan C. Callam Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brenden Michael Popson Master of Business Administration School of Business
Briar Dalton Stark Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Brittany Pearl Ngo Post-Baccalaureate Certificate in Entrepreneurship School of Business
Bryan Andrew Roberts Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bryan Lara Mares Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bryce Mitchell Morrow Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Bryce P. Polk Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Caitlin Marie Standridge Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Caleb Taylor Couch Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Camille Marie Greenwell Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Carla Pauline Campbell Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Carly Nicole Arnold Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Catherine Sue Gibson Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business
Charles Ronald Loveall Bachelor of Science in Business School of Business